Aaliyah Love's Image

Aaliyah Love

About
Aliases: Aailyah Love,Aliyah,Molly,Molly Star,Princess Molly Star,Tamara,Vanity
Birth Date: Mar 03, 1985
Birth Location: Illinois, United States of America
Measurements: 34B-25-34
Height: 5 ft 2 in (157 cm)
Weight: 106 lbs (48 kg)
Hair Color: Blonde
Ethnicity: White
No videos found!