Sandra's Image

Sandra

About
Aliases: Alexandra,Armania,Armania Weiss,Carmen,Carmen V,Sandra B
Birth Date: Jul 19, 1986
Measurements: 34B-25-35
Height: 5 ft 5 in (165 cm)
Hair Color: Brunette
Ethnicity: White