Tiffany Mynx's Image

Tiffany Mynx

About
Aliases: Shannon,Tiffany Minks,Tiffany Minx
Birth Date: Oct 10, 1971
Birth Location: California, United States of America
Measurements: 34D-23-36
Height: 5 ft 3 in (160 cm)
Weight: 108 lbs (49 kg)
Hair Color: Brunette
Ethnicity: White
Piercings: Tongue; Navel; Nipples
No videos found!