Tiffany Tatum's Image

Tiffany Tatum

About
Aliases: Enzio Ricci
Birth Date: Aug 14, 1997
Birth Location: Magyarország, Hungary
Measurements: 34A-23-34
Height: 5 ft 5 in (165 cm)
Hair Color: Brunette
Ethnicity: White