Tori Black's Image

Tori Black

About
Aliases: Beth,Tory Black
Birth Date: Aug 26, 1988
Birth Location: Washington, United States of America
Measurements: 34B-27-37
Height: 5 ft 9 in (175 cm)
Weight: 141 lbs (64 kg)
Hair Color: Brunette
Ethnicity: White
Piercings: Tongue; navel